Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Atta Netting Machine,Cup And Saucer,Steel Tray,Cutlery Steel,Window Curtains,Mobile Box 3 Rows,Mobi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3890186 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSAM STORES | - | 08-09-2023 14:09:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | G.S TRADERS | - | 08-09-2023 12:28:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KB Stella Technologies | - | 08-09-2023 13:50:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G.S TRADERS | Item Categories : Atta Netting Machine,Cup and Saucer,Steel Tray,Cutlery Steel,Window Curtains,Mobile BOX 3 Rows,Mobi | 160950.76 | L1 |
| 2 | KB Stella Technologies (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Atta Netting Machine,Cup and Saucer,Steel Tray,Cutlery Steel,Window Curtains,Mobile BOX 3 Rows,Mobi | 193390.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASSAM STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Atta Netting Machine,Cup and Saucer,Steel Tray,Cutlery Steel,Window Curtains,Mobile BOX 3 Rows,Mobi | 216027.00 | L3 |