Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B Pacs, Nautan Hathiyagarh Block Deshi, Deoria
|
| Description |
B Pacs, Nautan Hathiyagarh Block Deshi, Deoria
|
| Organisation | Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPRNS_989466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
633/UPRNSS/E-TENDER/2024-25 DATED 30.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1298 |
| EMD | 69000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HIG-B-338, SIDDHARTH ENCLAVE TARAMANDAL, GORAKHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746170 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreResurvey of albady block bit iii a & b reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.50 km in hebri range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of albady block bit iii a & b reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.50 km in hebri range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of 100 m.t. godown at b-pacs deshi block deshi district deoria
Construction of 100 m.t. godown at b-pacs deshi block deshi district deoria
Read moreRepair and renovation work of b-pacs sohnariya block-tarkulwana district-deoria.
Repair and renovation work of b-pacs sohnariya block-tarkulwana district-deoria.
Read moreRepair and renovation work of b-pacs lawarchi block-barhaj district-deoria.
Repair and renovation work of b-pacs lawarchi block-barhaj district-deoria.
Read moreRepair and renovation work of b-pacs paina block-barhaj district-deoria.
Repair and renovation work of b-pacs paina block-barhaj district-deoria.
Read moreRepair and renovation work of b-pacs baradikshit block-barhaj district-deoria.
Repair and renovation work of b-pacs baradikshit block-barhaj district-deoria.
Read moreof your Industry type