Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Brick Soled Road To All Weather Road From Kobrakhamar Gp Office To Shibsankar Para Under Jirania Rd Block( Length 0.80 Km).
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Brick Soled Road To All Weather Road From Kobrakhamar Gp Office To Shibsankar Para Under Jirania Rd Block( Length 0.80 Km).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_57730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
160/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58715 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of brick soled road to all weather road from shibsankar para to kobrakhamar h.s school under jirania rd block( length 0.80km).
Improvement of brick soled road to all weather road from shibsankar para to kobrakhamar h.s school under jirania rd block( length 0.80km).
Read moreReformation of road from nit road to basudeb shil house at kobrakhamar gp under jirania rd block
Reformation of road from nit road to basudeb shil house at kobrakhamar gp under jirania rd block
Read moreImprovement of brick soled road from narayanbari sb school to 10th battalion tsr hq under jirania r.d. block (length 0.500 km).
Improvement of brick soled road from narayanbari sb school to 10th battalion tsr hq under jirania r.d. block (length 0.500 km).
Read moreUrgent repair of pwd road from khamper to tulsi ram para via doigola(l-0.80km) during the year 2024-25/sh brick soling, brick edging, wbm-3, carpeting etc. complete ch. from 0.0km to 0.80km
Urgent repair of pwd road from khamper to tulsi ram para via doigola(l-0.80km) during the year 2024-25/sh brick soling, brick edging, wbm-3, carpeting etc. complete ch. from 0.0km to 0.80km
Read moreImprovement of brick soled road from 10th battalion tsr hq to paschim barjala under jirania r.d block (length 0.925 km)(2nd call).
Improvement of brick soled road from 10th battalion tsr hq to paschim barjala under jirania r.d block (length 0.925 km)(2nd call).
Read moreImprovement of brick soled road from wakhirai sardar para to kwtwi para under belbari r.d. block (l 0.800 km) during the year 2024-25.
Improvement of brick soled road from wakhirai sardar para to kwtwi para under belbari r.d. block (l 0.800 km) during the year 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of computer room at padmamohan para high school of jirania rd block area under rd jirania divisionsh providing internal electrification work thereof
Construction of computer room at padmamohan para high school of jirania rd block area under rd jirania divisionsh providing internal electrification work thereof
Read moreImprovement of brick soled road from ramkrishna para to belbari under belbari r.d. block (l 0.600 km) during the year 2024-25.
Improvement of brick soled road from ramkrishna para to belbari under belbari r.d. block (l 0.600 km) during the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement of brick soled katcha road to all weather road ing from cd rcc drain between the boundary of nr para and joykumar para under east raitwisa gp purba betcherra to charkipara j b school via rubber godown and tapanjoy reang house len
Improvement of brick soled katcha road to all weather road ing from cd rcc drain between the boundary of nr para and joykumar para under east raitwisa gp purba betcherra to charkipara j b school via rubber godown and tapanjoy reang house len
Read moreImprovement of brick soled road to all weather road from pajendra para to nilkumar para l 2 00 km of kumarghat pwd r and b division under pabiacherra assembly constituency under the scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment fo
Improvement of brick soled road to all weather road from pajendra para to nilkumar para l 2 00 km of kumarghat pwd r and b division under pabiacherra assembly constituency under the scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment fo
Read moreof your Industry type