Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Brick Soling Road From Barjala Binapani Road To Bikash Debbarma House At Barjala Binapani Gp Under Jirania Rd Block
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Brick Soling Road From Barjala Binapani Road To Bikash Debbarma House At Barjala Binapani Gp Under Jirania Rd Block
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERDD_55329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/EE/BRK-SOL/FLOOD/JRN-SDIV DT-28/11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per DNIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56705 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying brick soling road from barjala binapani road to kartik debbarma house at barjala binapani gp under jirania rd block
Providing and laying brick soling road from barjala binapani road to kartik debbarma house at barjala binapani gp under jirania rd block
Read moreDevelopment of road from aa road to pranay debbarma house at barjala binapani gp under jirania rd block
Development of road from aa road to pranay debbarma house at barjala binapani gp under jirania rd block
Read moreProviding and laying brick soling road near the house of chintaram debbarma at purba devendra nagar gp under jirania rd block
Providing and laying brick soling road near the house of chintaram debbarma at purba devendra nagar gp under jirania rd block
Read moreLaying 06(six) nos. brick soling road under hezamara rd block.
Laying 06(six) nos. brick soling road under hezamara rd block.
Read moreLaying 05(five) nos. brick soling road under hezamara rd block.
Laying 05(five) nos. brick soling road under hezamara rd block.
Read moreRepairing of road from aa road to tarit debbarma house at purba debendranagar gp under jirania rd block
Repairing of road from aa road to tarit debbarma house at purba debendranagar gp under jirania rd block
Read moreConstruction of community shed at noabadi near health centre under purba barjala gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division fy- 2025-26
Construction of community shed at noabadi near health centre under purba barjala gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division fy- 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of training centre for shg member at sachindranagar under purba barjala gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division fy- 2025-26
Construction of training centre for shg member at sachindranagar under purba barjala gp under jirania rd block under rd jirania division fy- 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of brick soling road from riljuithang halam to purna debbarma wno 2 at indurail vc under panisagar rd block during the year 2024 25
Construction of brick soling road from riljuithang halam to purna debbarma wno 2 at indurail vc under panisagar rd block during the year 2024 25
Read moreImprovement of brick soled road from 10th battalion tsr hq to paschim barjala under jirania r.d block (length 0.925 km)(2nd call).
Improvement of brick soled road from 10th battalion tsr hq to paschim barjala under jirania r.d block (length 0.925 km)(2nd call).
Read moreof your Industry type