Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tv 75 Inch Tcl Uhd Ultra,Lamy Pen Red,Lamy Pen Blue,Lamy Pen Carts Red,Lamy Pen Carts Blue
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4212687 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 19:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBALA ENTERPRISES | - | 20-11-2023 23:33:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEFENCE TRADERS | - | 24-11-2023 07:49:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HARDIK EXPORTS | - | 24-11-2023 08:21:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Total Solutions | - | 20-11-2023 23:30:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Total Solutions(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 75 inch TCL UHD Ultra,Lamy Pen Red,Lamy Pen Blue,Lamy Pen Carts Red,Lamy Pen Carts Blue | 95308.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMBALA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 75 inch TCL UHD Ultra,Lamy Pen Red,Lamy Pen Blue,Lamy Pen Carts Red,Lamy Pen Carts Blue | 103010.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEFENCE TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 75 inch TCL UHD Ultra,Lamy Pen Red,Lamy Pen Blue,Lamy Pen Carts Red,Lamy Pen Carts Blue | 107718.00 | L3 |
| 4 | HARDIK EXPORTS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 75 inch TCL UHD Ultra,Lamy Pen Red,Lamy Pen Blue,Lamy Pen Carts Red,Lamy Pen Carts Blue | 116430.00 | L4 |