Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Damask Cloth White 6ft,Brass Letter With Dashboard,Lamy Pen Blue And Red,Lamy Ink Blue And Red,Bras
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4432232 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 14:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ram enterprises | - | 11-01-2024 14:19:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | sheetal enterprises | - | 11-01-2024 14:32:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | YUVRAJ TRADERS | - | 11-01-2024 14:25:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ram enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Damask Cloth white 6ft,Brass letter with dashboard,Lamy pen Blue and Red,Lamy ink Blue and Red,Bras | 135103.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YUVRAJ TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Damask Cloth white 6ft,Brass letter with dashboard,Lamy pen Blue and Red,Lamy ink Blue and Red,Bras | 157806.00 | L2 |
| 3 | sheetal enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Damask Cloth white 6ft,Brass letter with dashboard,Lamy pen Blue and Red,Lamy ink Blue and Red,Bras | 176480.00 | L3 |