Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wood Block 3x3x120 Inch,Lamy Ink Cartridge Blue,Lamy Ink Cartridge Green,Lamy Ink Pot T52 Blue,Sign
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4269792 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keshav Enterprises | - | 06-12-2023 09:45:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mercury Outfits | - | 06-12-2023 17:44:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VERMA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-12-2023 18:13:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keshav Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wood Block 3x3x120 inch,Lamy Ink Cartridge Blue,Lamy Ink Cartridge Green,Lamy Ink Pot T52 Blue,Sign | 96285.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VERMA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Wood Block 3x3x120 inch,Lamy Ink Cartridge Blue,Lamy Ink Cartridge Green,Lamy Ink Pot T52 Blue,Sign | 96675.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mercury Outfits (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wood Block 3x3x120 inch,Lamy Ink Cartridge Blue,Lamy Ink Cartridge Green,Lamy Ink Pot T52 Blue,Sign | 96690.00 | L3 |