Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
16 Nvr Channel,8 Nvr Channel,Ply Wood 15mm,Ply Wood 6 Mm,Electric Board 4 Port
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3910109
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 04, 2023 16:10
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1086 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 H.K ASSOCIATE - 14-09-2023 10:47:59 MSE Disqualified
2 KARTIK ENTERPRISES - 13-09-2023 15:25:41 N/A Qualified
3 shivansh enterprises - 13-09-2023 10:28:02 N/A Qualified
4 Shri sai enterprises - 13-09-2023 15:34:16 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 shivansh enterprises Item Categories : 16 NVR Channel,8 NVR Channel,Ply wood 15mm,Ply wood 6 mm,Electric board 4 port 41700.00 L1
2 Shri sai enterprises Item Categories : 16 NVR Channel,8 NVR Channel,Ply wood 15mm,Ply wood 6 mm,Electric board 4 port 45550.00 L2
3 KARTIK ENTERPRISES Item Categories : 16 NVR Channel,8 NVR Channel,Ply wood 15mm,Ply wood 6 mm,Electric board 4 port 45690.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise