Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Alluminium Roundbar 50 Mm Dia,Alluminium Block 80 X20 Mm,Alluminium Roundbar 30 Mm Dia,Nylon Rod 40
Description
Organisation Labour and Employment Department Gujarat | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3961092
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 14, 2023 20:49
End Date
Expired 05/10/2023

Expired 1065 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

HARIOM ENTERPRISEAJS TRADING COHARIOM ENTERPRISE

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Hirenbhai Arvindbhai Patel
Department: Labour And Employment Department Gujarat
Organisation: Directorate Of Employment & Training

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AJS TRADING CO - 06-10-2023 12:29:46 N/A Evaluated
2 HARIOM ENTERPRISE - 06-10-2023 13:04:20 N/A Evaluated
3 INDUSTRUS ENTERPRISES - 06-10-2023 22:45:46 MSE Evaluated
4 VEDANT ENTERPRISE - 06-10-2023 12:40:03 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Alluminium Block 80X20 mm NA BOQ Item 35 ₹ 18725.000
Nylon Rod 40 mm dia NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 3450.000
Allen bolt M06X25mm NA BOQ Item 20 ₹ 300.000
Alluminium Roundbar 50 mm Dia NA BOQ Item 27 ₹ 13095.000
Alluminium Roundbar 30 mm Dia NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 1940.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise