Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work Of Indira Canal Patri To Mulukpur Link Marg
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work Of Indira Canal Patri To Mulukpur Link Marg
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_863193_3 |
|
Reference Number |
8187/E-TENDER/2023-24 DATED 16.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PD PWD LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreWork to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreSpecial repair work of indira canal patri to mulukpur link marg
Special repair work of indira canal patri to mulukpur link marg
Read moreSpecial repair work of indira canal patri se chaurasi link marg
Special repair work of indira canal patri se chaurasi link marg
Read moreSpecial repair of ba road to pondri (canal patri) link road
Special repair of ba road to pondri (canal patri) link road
Read moreSpecial repair of syan anoopshahr canal patri to madhiya link road
Special repair of syan anoopshahr canal patri to madhiya link road
Read moreof your Industry type