Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Compressor Model Trc 1000 B Elgi Part No. S07003 Make/Brand Elgi
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106288278 |
|
Reference Number |
36245003A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106288278/viewNitPdf_4504949.pdf |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 01:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Air compressor model trc 1000 b elgi part no. s07003 make/brand- elgi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for trc-1000 b elgi compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for trc-1000 b elgi compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc coupling for elgi make compressor type trc 1000 mnug elgi part no. 070310410.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc coupling for elgi make compressor type trc 1000 mnug. elgi part no.- 070310410.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBreather assembly complete for elgi auxiliary compressor model trc 1000 mn to elgi part no. a020030.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd cover(free end) for trc 1000 mn as per elgi part no-000318090, make-elgi. & end cover(fly end) for trc 1000 mn compressor as per elgi part no- 000317770, make elgi .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc valve assembly dia 60 mm of trc 1000 mn compressor, elgi part no- a070017, make:- elgi.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual overhauling spares kit for trc- 1000 mn elgi make compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir compressor model trc -2507 to elgi part no. s07050
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type