Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gravity Roller 6x2 Ft,Acrylic Sheet Printed Size 1 X 1 Ft,Ruber Mat Size 6x4 Ft,Bicycles,Punching T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3766578 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 16:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINDUSTAN MECHANO SOLUTIONS | - | 21-08-2023 10:27:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAGMATI TEXTILE | - | 21-08-2023 10:42:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PLUSH CREATIVE STUDIO | - | 16-08-2023 23:28:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PLUSH CREATIVE STUDIO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gravity Roller 6x2 ft,Acrylic sheet printed size 1 x 1 ft,Ruber Mat size 6x4 ft,Bicycles,Punching t | 492743.65 | L1 |
| 2 | HINDUSTAN MECHANO SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Gravity Roller 6x2 ft,Acrylic sheet printed size 1 x 1 ft,Ruber Mat size 6x4 ft,Bicycles,Punching t | 499374.30 | L2 |
| 3 | JAGMATI TEXTILE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gravity Roller 6x2 ft,Acrylic sheet printed size 1 x 1 ft,Ruber Mat size 6x4 ft,Bicycles,Punching t | 508350.43 | L3 |