Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Uniplastin,Actime,Calcium Chloride,Single Reaction Cuvettes,Pt Aptt Qc,Erba H360 Diluents,Erba H360
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5027406
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 12, 2024 20:35
End Date
Expired 03/07/2024

Expired 789 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

MED TECH PHARMA AND SURGICAL DISTRIBUTORSMED TECH PHARMA AND SURGICAL DISTRIBUTO...

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 12 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Pradeep A Dongare
Ministry: Ministry Of Labour And Employment
Department: Na
Organisation: Employees State Insurance Corporation (esic)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 MED TECH PHARMA AND SURGICAL DISTRIBUTORS - 24-06-2024 18:51:08 Offline upload N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
ERBA H360 DILUENTS NA BOQ Item 60 ₹ 206100.000
ERBA H360 LYSE NA BOQ Item 60 ₹ 732000.000
ERBA H360 QC Level 1 2 and 3 NA BOQ Item 12 ₹ 241200.000
ELITE H CLEAN NA BOQ Item 12 ₹ 9960.000
UNIPLASTIN NA BOQ Item 420 ₹ 258300.000
ACTIME NA BOQ Item 130 ₹ 263900.000
CALCIUM CHLORIDE NA BOQ Item 65 ₹ 52000.000
SINGLE REACTION CUVETTES NA BOQ Item 18 ₹ 378000.000
PT APTT QC NA BOQ Item 48 ₹ 60000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise