Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Road From Kanchanpur Trijunction To Nh 44 A Via Kanchanpur Sdh ( Total Length 0.600 Km ) Under Jampui Hill Sub Division, Pwd(r And B) During The Year 2023 2024/Sh Wbm,Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coating, Maintenance Of Drains, Kacha Drain Etc.
|
| Description |
Pr Of Road From Kanchanpur Trijunction To Nh 44 A Via Kanchanpur Sdh ( Total Length 0.600 Km ) Under Jampui Hill Sub Division, Pwd(r And B) During The Year 2023 2024/Sh Wbm,Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coating, Maintenance Of Drains, Kacha Drain Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_47317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
77/EE/KCP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48529 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=48099 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of kanchanpur helipad road to bhavana mandir ( total length 0.730 km ) under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh wbm,tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, kacha drain etc.
Pr of kanchanpur helipad road to bhavana mandir ( total length 0.730 km ) under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh wbm,tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, kacha drain etc.
Read moreMtc. of diff. road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b), during the year 2023 2024 sh wbm,tack coat,carpeting, seal coating, kacha drain etc.
Mtc. of diff. road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b), during the year 2023 2024 sh wbm,tack coat,carpeting, seal coating, kacha drain etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from kanchanpur-jalabassa road to kanchanpur helipad approach road ,under jampui hill sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh- earth filling, wbm-2, pot holes repair, tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, bamboo palasiding etc.(l 1
Maintenance of road from kanchanpur-jalabassa road to kanchanpur helipad approach road ,under jampui hill sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh- earth filling, wbm-2, pot holes repair, tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, bamboo palasiding etc.(l 1
Read moreUrgent fdr of various roads under jampui hill rd block areas at different chainage, under jampui hill sub-division pwd(rnb), during the year 2024-2025 sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Urgent fdr of various roads under jampui hill rd block areas at different chainage, under jampui hill sub-division pwd(rnb), during the year 2024-2025 sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMtc. of jampui hill helipad and approach under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh earth work, pcc and rcc work, wbm,tack coat,carpeting, seal coating, pucca drain etc.
Mtc. of jampui hill helipad and approach under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh earth work, pcc and rcc work, wbm,tack coat,carpeting, seal coating, pucca drain etc.
Read morePr of behliangchhip village approach road ( total length 0.65 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Pr of behliangchhip village approach road ( total length 0.65 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Read morePr of behliangchhip bazaar approach road ( total length 0.320 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Pr of behliangchhip bazaar approach road ( total length 0.320 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Read moreFdr of various roads under jampui hill rd block areas at different chainage, under jampui hill sub-division pwd(rnb), during the year 2024-2025 sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, pcc work etc.
Fdr of various roads under jampui hill rd block areas at different chainage, under jampui hill sub-division pwd(rnb), during the year 2024-2025 sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, pcc work etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from kanpui to kantlang ( total length 5.00 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Mtc. of road from kanpui to kantlang ( total length 5.00 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Read morePr of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sadaiham para ch2.090 km to ch3.330 km (length1.24 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Pr of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sadaiham para ch2.090 km to ch3.330 km (length1.24 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreof your Industry type