Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Kachappilli Koyikkakudy Road Protection Wall In Ward 14 Of Adimali Gp 99/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Kachappilli&Amp#X0d
Koyikkakudy Road Protection Wall In Ward 14&Amp#X0d
Of Adimali Gp 99/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_687807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/9678/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8491 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1070304 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 koyikkakudy chinnapparakkudy road maintenance in ward 14 of adimali gp95/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d koyikkakudy chinnapparakkudy road&#x0d maintenance in ward 14 of adimali gp95/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 koyikkakudy chinnapparakkudy road maintenance in ward 14 of adimali gp95/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d koyikkakudy chinnapparakkudy road&#x0d maintenance in ward 14 of adimali gp95/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali gp drainage maintenance-300/2024- 25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali&#x0d gp drainage maintenance-300/2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 rajeev gandhi colony protection wall construction in ward 12 of adimali gp-115/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 rajeev&#x0d gandhi colony protection wall construction in&#x0d ward 12 of adimali gp-115/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 construction of protection wall kadaplavu- machiplavu in ward 06 of adimali gp-135/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 construction&#x0d of protection wall kadaplavu- machiplavu in&#x0d ward 06 of adimali gp-135/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 vallappadi pavumthandu protection wall construction in ward 13 of adimali gp-104/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 vallappadi&#x0d pavumthandu protection wall construction in&#x0d ward 13 of adimali gp-104/2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 construction of protection wall 14th mile arackapadi in road ward 5 of adimali gp-132/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 construction&#x0d of protection wall 14th mile arackapadi in&#x0d road ward 5 of adimali gp-132/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 village road maintenance in ward 7 of adimali gp395/2024-25-
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 village road&#x0d maintenance in ward 7 of adimali gp395/2024-25-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kunjippetty kudi dwss ward 4 of adimali gp-152/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d kunjippetty kudi dwss ward 4 of&#x0d adimali gp-152/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 puthukkadan road maintenance in ward 16 of adimali gp404/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 puthukkadan&#x0d road maintenance in ward 16 of adimali gp404/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type