Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Development Of Park Near Cia Staff, Suigaran Mohalla, Bhagat Singh Chownk Adn Ram Ashram Ward No 40 Est Cost Rs. 9.83 Lacs Dt 04/05.05.2026
Description
Development Of Park Near Cia Staff, Suigaran Mohalla, Bhagat Singh Chownk Adn Ram Ashram Ward No 40 Est Cost Rs. 9.83 Lacs Dt 04/05.05.2026
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_DLG_166812_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2026/36-38/06
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 19660
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338665

Start Date April 27, 2026 19:30
End Date
Expired 04/05/2026

Expired 125 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.