Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Track Tensioner And Idler Replacement And Chain Cutting, Welding Mounting ,Opening And Fitting Of T13783 Of Bokaro Ocp
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Track Tensioner And Idler Replacement And Chain Cutting, Welding Mounting ,Opening And Fitting Of T13783 Of Bokaro Ocp
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_288255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EXC/BKO/NIT/23-24/52 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PE(X) Office of Bokaro OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing work of sprocket and idler, chain cutting and opening and repairing/changing of track carrier broken bolt opening and hole tap threading of dozer t13783 of bokaro ocp
Repairing work of sprocket and idler, chain cutting and opening and repairing/changing of track carrier broken bolt opening and hole tap threading of dozer t13783 of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing of carrier roller mounting foundation cutting welding bracket bolt opening center fitting and welding of t13783 of bokaro ocp
Repairing of carrier roller mounting foundation cutting welding bracket bolt opening center fitting and welding of t13783 of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing of boom and arm pin damaged mounting pin place, damage bore repairing and track tensioner , left side opening, tensioner welding, fitting, chain cutting and opening tata hitachi 650 sl. no. 191 of bokaro ocp
Repairing of boom and arm pin damaged mounting pin place, damage bore repairing and track tensioner , left side opening, tensioner welding, fitting, chain cutting and opening tata hitachi 650 sl. no. 191 of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing of carrier roller mounting foundation cutting and welding bracket bolt opening centre fitting and welding of t13783 dozer of bokaro ocp
Repairing of carrier roller mounting foundation cutting and welding bracket bolt opening centre fitting and welding of t13783 dozer of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing of carrier roller mounting foundation cutting and welding bracket bolt opening centre fitting and welding of t13783 dozer of bokaro ocp
Repairing of carrier roller mounting foundation cutting and welding bracket bolt opening centre fitting and welding of t13783 dozer of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing of yoke bolt opening idler bore re bush new making bush press fitting and track chain welding etc of dozer t13593 of bokaro ocp
Repairing of yoke bolt opening idler bore re bush new making bush press fitting and track chain welding etc of dozer t13593 of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing of boom and arm pin damaged mounting pin place, damage bore repairing and track tensioner left side opening, tensioner welding, fitting, chain cutting and opening of tata hitachi 650 sl. no. 186.
Repairing of boom and arm pin damaged mounting pin place, damage bore repairing and track tensioner left side opening, tensioner welding, fitting, chain cutting and opening of tata hitachi 650 sl. no. 186.
Read moreReplacement of track tensioner (recoil spring) in ckd300/772 of bokaro ocp
Replacement of track tensioner (recoil spring) in ckd300/772 of bokaro ocp
Read moreTrack tensioner repairing and link fitting in chain of
Track tensioner repairing and link fitting in chain of recp 6500 drill sl. no.-513.
Read moreRepairing of boom and arm pin mounting place bend 4. repairing of jack, damage bore repairing and repairing of track tensioner left side opening fitting chain cutting and opening track tensioner welding of tata hitachi. si.no.-th 186
Repairing of boom and arm pin mounting place bend 4. repairing of jack, damage bore repairing and repairing of track tensioner left side opening fitting chain cutting and opening track tensioner welding of tata hitachi. si.no.-th 186
Read moreof your Industry type