Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Dozer Blade Cutting And Repairing Plate Jointing And Blade Fixing Of Of T13783 Of Bokaro Ocp
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Dozer Blade Cutting And Repairing Plate Jointing And Blade Fixing Of Of T13783 Of Bokaro Ocp
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_288586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EXC/BKO/NIT/23-24/63 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PE(X) Office of Bokaro OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of carrier roller mounting foundation cutting and welding bracket bolt opening centre fitting and welding of t13783 dozer of bokaro ocp
Repairing of carrier roller mounting foundation cutting and welding bracket bolt opening centre fitting and welding of t13783 dozer of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing of carrier roller mounting foundation cutting and welding bracket bolt opening centre fitting and welding of t13783 dozer of bokaro ocp
Repairing of carrier roller mounting foundation cutting and welding bracket bolt opening centre fitting and welding of t13783 dozer of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing work of sprocket and idler, chain cutting and opening and repairing/changing of track carrier broken bolt opening and hole tap threading of dozer t13783 of bokaro ocp
Repairing work of sprocket and idler, chain cutting and opening and repairing/changing of track carrier broken bolt opening and hole tap threading of dozer t13783 of bokaro ocp
Read moreChanging of sprocket, segment oval hole and hole making and repairing of blade cutting of dozer t2712 of bokaro ocp
Changing of sprocket, segment oval hole and hole making and repairing of blade cutting of dozer t2712 of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing of carrier roller mounting foundation cutting welding bracket bolt opening center fitting and welding of t13783 of bokaro ocp
Repairing of carrier roller mounting foundation cutting welding bracket bolt opening center fitting and welding of t13783 of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing of track tensioner and idler replacement and chain cutting, welding mounting ,opening and fitting of t13783 of bokaro ocp
Repairing of track tensioner and idler replacement and chain cutting, welding mounting ,opening and fitting of t13783 of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing blade lower portion development, hole making, cutting edge, end bit fitting and composite wear plate on dozer blade of dozer e11850 at ant st kujama ocp, lodna area., bccl.
1.. blade lower side damaged base portion cutting.
 2. base portion developed by new plate cutting, setting and welding with steel electrode.
Read moreRepairing of blade assembly, cutting edge, end bit and centre plate of bd355 dozer sl. no. 11578 at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area.
Repairing of blade assembly, cutting edge, end bit and centre plate of bd355 dozer sl. no. 11578 at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing of blade assembly, cutting edge, end bit and base plate of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13740 at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area
Repairing of blade assembly, cutting edge, end bit and base plate of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13740 at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing of blade assembly, cutting edge, end bit, base plate and lift cylinder of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13633 at tapin north ocp.
Repairing of blade assembly,
 cutting edge, end bit, base
 plate and lift cylinder of
 bd155 dozer sl. no. 13633 at
 tapin north ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type