Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roc.No.3677/2022/E2 Agamt Ii 2023 2024 P33 Providing Cc Pavement Without Drain At M.Thathampatti Bt Road Right Side 2nd Street (70.00x3.00m)
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Pavement Without Drain At M.Thathampatti Bt Road Right Side 2nd Street (70.00x3.00m)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_337359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.3677/2022/E2 AGAMT-II -2023-2024 P33 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer(VP), Harur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p32 providing cc pavement without drain at m.thathampatti bt road right side 1st street (50.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at m.thathampatti bt road right side 1st street (50.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p34 providing cc pavement without drain at m.thathampatti bt road right side 3rd street (60.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at m.thathampatti bt road right side 3rd street (60.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p52
Providing cc pavement without drain at arunthathiyar street (100.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p31 providing cc pavement without drain at ponneri colony bt road right side 1st street (110.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at ponneri colony bt road right side 1st street (110.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p51 providing cc pavement without drain at thooranampatti main street (150.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at thooranampatti main street (150.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p07 providing cc pavement without drain at kaliyur 2nd street 85.00x4.00m
Providing cc pavement without drain at kaliyur 2nd street 85.00x4.00m
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p06 providing cc pavement without drain at kaliyur 1st street 90.00x3.50m
Providing cc pavement without drain at kaliyur 1st street 90.00x3.50m
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p26 providing cc pavement without drain at erumiyampatti 1st street (90.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at erumiyampatti 1st street (90.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p25 providing cc pavement without drain at kullampatti 1st street (87.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at kullampatti 1st street (87.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p23 providing cc pavement without drain at erumiyampatti 2nd street (30.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at erumiyampatti 2nd street (30.00x3.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type