Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
208/24 Injappillithazham Road Interlock Tile Paving Ward 11 Marady Gp (Multi Year Project)
|
| Description |
208/24 Injappillithazham Road Interlock Tile Paving Ward 11 Marady Gp (Multi Year Project)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_693658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/208/AE/LSGD/MARADY/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARADY G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1080400 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
196/2024-25. rationkadapady koonamkuzhi road tile paving in ward no.2, marady gramapanchayath.(multi year project)
196/2024-25. rationkadapady koonamkuzhi road tile paving in ward no.2, marady gramapanchayath.(multi year project)
Read more86/2025- 2026-mattapadam mundiyethikadavu raod interlock concrete tile paving ward 2-marady gp-general civil work
86/2025- 2026-mattapadam mundiyethikadavu raod interlock concrete tile paving ward 2-marady gp-general civil work
Read more216/2024 vadakkanodi ramp construction ward-1-marady gp( multi year project)
216/2024 vadakkanodi ramp construction ward-1-marady gp( multi year project)
Read more83/2024 anganvadi maintenance in ward nos 1,2,3,9,11,8.-marady gp ( multi year project)
83/2024 anganvadi maintenance in ward nos 1,2,3,9,11,8.-marady gp ( multi year project)
Read morePaving of interlock tile fr...
Paving of interlock tile from rd 290566 to 292300/r and 305268 to 306000 jln feeder.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 208/24-25-panchayath office canal bund link road tile paving ward 11 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-project no. 208/24-25-panchayath&#x0d office canal bund link road tile paving&#x0d ward 11 in koovappady gp-
Read more016/2024 aattuthottam nirappu road maintenance, ward no.1, -marady gp( multi year project)
016/2024 aattuthottam nirappu road maintenance, ward no.1, -marady gp( multi year project)
Read moreIdanadu prince lane road interlock tile paving ward 5 sreemoolanagaram gp
Idanadu prince lane road interlock tile paving ward 5 sreemoolanagaram gp
Read more38/2024-2025. changalimattam road maintenance in ward no.9 marady gp( multi year project )
38/2024-2025. changalimattom road maintenance in ward no.9 marady gp ( multi year project )&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type