Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mpi And Nft Of Free Standing Blades Of Both Lp Rotors Including Alumina Blasting At Unit 2 800 Mw At Ntpc Gadarwada
Description
Mpi And Nft Of Free Standing Blades Of Both Lp Rotors Including Alumina Blasting At Unit 2 800 Mw At Ntpc Gadarwada
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BHEL_38243_1
Reference
Number
NDA/GADARWARA-2/MPI NFT/24_022
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place GADARWARA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=39917

Start Date July 20, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 22/07/2024

Expired 776 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.