Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kvpdy Block 18/2025 2026 Renovation Of Alippadam Thodu In Mudakkuzha Gp Ward 12
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kvpdy Block 18/2025 2026 Renovation Of Alippadam Thodu In Mudakkuzha Gp Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_838414_2 |
|
Reference Number |
34/AE/TENDER /KVPDY BLOCK/LIDEW/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1325 |
| EMD | 11627 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOVAPPADY BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424055 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 180 block kvpdy - renovation of thrikkepara thandekad chira road ward 12 mudakkuzha gp
Annual plan-proj no 180 block kvpdy -&#x0d renovation of thrikkepara thandekad chira&#x0d road ward 12 mudakkuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 24-2025-2026- construction of toilet block in govt up school in mudakkuzha gp
Annual plan-kvpdy block 24-2025-2026-&#x0d construction of toilet block in govt up school&#x0d in mudakkuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 207/2024 2025 renovation of panayelipotta thodu in mudakuzha gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 207/2024 2025&#x0d renovation of panayelipotta thodu in&#x0d mudakuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 207/2024 2025 renovation of panayelipotta thodu in mudakuzha gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 207/2024 2025 renovation of panayelipotta thodu in mudakuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-block kvpdy 2023-24 - side protection works to valukandam muppathippadam thodu in mudakkuzha gp pro no 72 of koovappady block panchayath
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023-24 - side protection works to valukandam muppathippadam thodu in mudakkuzha gp pro no 72 of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 28-2025-2026-construction of side protection wall of mekkappala thodu in vengoor gp
Annual plan-kvpdy block 28-2025-2026-construction of side protection wall of mekkappala thodu in vengoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 2023-2024-chenganarikal chira thodu samrakshanam in rayamangalam gp
Annual plan-kvpdy block 2023-2024-chenganarikal chira thodu samrakshanam in rayamangalam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-30/2025-2026 kvpdy block - renovation of canal bund road ward 6 asamannoor gp-asamannoor gp
Annual plan-30/2025-2026 kvpdy block&#x0d renovation of canal bund road ward 6&#x0d asamannoor gp-asamannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 191/ 2024-25 - desilting of mekkapala thodu in vengoor gp
Annual plan-kvpdy block 191/ 2024-25 -&#x0d desilting of mekkapala thodu in vengoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type