Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet With Facilities Like Sales Building, Canopy, Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil Electrical Works At Ch 11,600 Rhs 11,600 Lhs On Delhi Amritsar Katra Under Hissar Divisional Office, Delhi Haryana So
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet With Facilities Like Sales Building, Canopy, Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil Electrical Works At Ch 11,600 Rhs 11,600 Lhs On Delhi Amritsar Katra Under Hissar Divisional Office, Delhi Haryana So
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_184673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MnC/NR/DSO/ENG/LT-015/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=194945 |
| Start Date | April 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at ch 58_350 rhs, 58_350 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office, dso
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at ch 58_350 rhs, 58_350 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office, dso
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works at ch 58_350 rhs n 58_350 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office, dso
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works at ch 58_350 rhs n 58_350 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office, dso
Read moreCanopy modernization of retail outlets driveway canopy approaches and allied works at various retail outlets under agra divisional office upso 2
Canopy modernization of retail outlets driveway canopy approaches and allied works at various retail outlets under agra divisional office upso 2
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building canopy paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical work
At location from km stone 47 to 52 on left hand side while moving from delhi to rohtak on nh9 delhi rohtak road not below flyover district jhajjar state haryana under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreCanopy modernization of retail outlets (driveway, canopy and approaches and allied works) at various retail outlets- under agra divisional office, upso-ii.
Canopy modernization of retail outlets (driveway, canopy and approaches and allied works) at various retail outlets- under agra divisional office, upso-ii.
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building canopy paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location
From km stone 64 to 68 on left hand side nh248a going from gurgaon to firozpur zhirka district mewat state haryana under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at between km stone 150 and 153 on nh-65 (new nh-52),uklana barwala road under hissar do
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at between km stone 150 and 153 on nh-65 (new nh-52),uklana barwala road under hissar do
Read moreModernization of retail outles canopy driveway approach and allied works under bareilly divisional office upsoii
Modernization of retail outles canopy driveway approach and allied works under bareilly divisional office upsoii
Read moreModernization of retail outles canopy driveway approach and allied works under bareilly divisional office upsoii
Modernization of retail outles canopy driveway approach and allied works under bareilly divisional office upsoii
Read moreConstruction of new a-site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works on nh-215 on rhs towards gidding between chainage 6 km to 9 km, dist- namsai, arunachal pradesh
Construction of new a-site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works on nh-215 on rhs towards gidding between chainage 6 km to 9 km, dist- namsai, arunachal pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type