Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet With Facilities Like Sales Building, Canopy, Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil Electrical Works At Ch 58 350 Rhs, 58 350 Lhs On Delhi Amritsar Katra Under Hissar Divisional Office, Dso
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet With Facilities Like Sales Building, Canopy, Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil Electrical Works At Ch 58 350 Rhs, 58 350 Lhs On Delhi Amritsar Katra Under Hissar Divisional Office, Dso
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_184720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MnC/NR/DSO/ENG/LT-018/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi Amritsar Katra under Hissar Divisional Offic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=194985 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works at ch 58_350 rhs n 58_350 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office, dso
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works at ch 58_350 rhs n 58_350 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office, dso
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at ch 11,600 rhs 11,600 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office, delhi haryana so
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at ch 11,600 rhs 11,600 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office, delhi haryana so
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like canopy, sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil-electrical works, rhs at chainage 437.750 dausa-lalsot-kota section of dme under rso
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like canopy, sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil-electrical works, rhs at chainage 437.750 dausa-lalsot-kota section of dme under rso
Read moreRepairing of front suspension (lhs and rhs), canopy and hoist cylinder (rhs) of cat773e dumper sl. no. 1107 deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Repairing of front suspension (lhs and rhs), canopy and hoist cylinder (rhs) of cat773e dumper sl. no. 1107 deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at between km stone 150 and 153 on nh-65 (new nh-52),uklana barwala road under hissar do
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at between km stone 150 and 153 on nh-65 (new nh-52),uklana barwala road under hissar do
Read moreRepairing of dala, canopy and cabin, anchor/pivot pin, rep. of rear suspension lhs and rhs and hoist cylinder lhs and rhs of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60428, cil no. d 12472.
Repairing of dala, canopy and cabin, anchor/pivot pin, rep. of rear suspension lhs and rhs and hoist cylinder lhs and rhs of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60428, cil no. d 12472.
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building canopy paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical work
At location from km stone 47 to 52 on left hand side while moving from delhi to rohtak on nh9 delhi rohtak road not below flyover district jhajjar state haryana under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreDevelop, operate maintain non fuel facilities at iocl wayside amenities located at km stone 11 600 lhs and 11 600 rhs on delhi amritsar katra expressway under build operate transfer bot model.
Develop, operate maintain non fuel facilities at iocl wayside amenities located at km stone 11 600 lhs and 11 600 rhs on delhi amritsar katra expressway under build operate transfer bot model.
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like paver block driveway, canopy and other allied works on lhs at chainage 430 plus 650 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rso.
Construction of a site ro with facilities like paver block driveway, canopy and other allied works on lhs at chainage 430 plus 650 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rso.
Read moreConstruction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location village kalyanpur on katra veerpur road, tehsil ikauna, district shravasti, under lucknow divisio
Construction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location village kalyanpur on katra veerpur road, tehsil ikauna, district shravasti, under lucknow divisio
Read moreof your Industry type