Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Jariya Muskara Via Sarila Road (Mdr 56 B)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Jariya Muskara Via Sarila Road (Mdr 56 B)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEJNS_973594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1750/30C-Hamirpur Circle/2024 Date 18.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6250 |
| EMD | 35.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CD-2 PWD Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1705212 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreMaintenance of road from sigarathalli cross connecting somnathahalli via yalawara (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.12 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from sigarathalli cross connecting somnathahalli via yalawara (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.12 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of madki to lengti via murdi, muddadga (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 12.77 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of madki to lengti via murdi, muddadga (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 12.77 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from alur (on sh156) connecting bilawar (on sh157) via kakhandki, nandihalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from alur (on sh156) connecting bilawar (on sh157) via kakhandki, nandihalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor ,mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor, mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from kellur (on nh150a) connecting malla (b) cross via andola (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 0.30 & 3.80 to 13.39 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kellur (on nh150a) connecting malla (b) cross via andola (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 0.30 & 3.80 to 13.39 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from bilawara (on sh157) connecting maddarki (on nh150a) via jamkandi, padagadhahalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.60 & 8.30 to 9.50 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from bilawara (on sh157) connecting maddarki (on nh150a) via jamkandi, padagadhahalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.60 & 8.30 to 9.50 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from melkunda(b) connecting vaijapur via melkunda(k), savalgi, yalwantgi (k), hatgunda mdr road fro, ch. km 14.00 to 19.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from melkunda(b) connecting vaijapur via melkunda(k), savalgi, yalwantgi (k), hatgunda mdr road fro, ch. km 14.00 to 19.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of wagadhari to munnolli via kamalanagar, bodhan, bilgunda, degaon (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 5.75 & km. 11.30 to 12.97 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of wagadhari to munnolli via kamalanagar, bodhan, bilgunda, degaon (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 5.75 & km. 11.30 to 12.97 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type