Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Technical Log Book,Technical Traning Board,Potable Shed Technical Trg,Dp Change Over Switch 32 Amp,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3760759 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 30, 2023 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 30-07-2023 18:45:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 30-07-2023 19:51:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 30-07-2023 19:15:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Technical Log Book,Technical traning Board,Potable Shed technical trg,DP Change over Switch 32 amp, | 46309.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Technical Log Book,Technical traning Board,Potable Shed technical trg,DP Change over Switch 32 amp, | 47445.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Technical Log Book,Technical traning Board,Potable Shed technical trg,DP Change over Switch 32 amp, | 50650.00 | L3 |