Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Asw Shops Register A4 Size 150 Sheets,Traning Log Book A4 Size 150 Sheets,Noise Monitoring Log Book
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4154757 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 02:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANJAY PRINTERS | - | 06-11-2023 11:28:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | STANDARD PRINTERS | - | 08-11-2023 10:15:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VENU AGENCY | - | 08-11-2023 14:26:20 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANJAY PRINTERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASW SHOPS REGISTER A4 SIZE 150 SHEETS,TRANING LOG BOOK A4 SIZE 150 SHEETS,NOISE MONITORING LOG BOOK | 134326.40 | L1 |
| 2 | STANDARD PRINTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASW SHOPS REGISTER A4 SIZE 150 SHEETS,TRANING LOG BOOK A4 SIZE 150 SHEETS,NOISE MONITORING LOG BOOK | 149030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VENU AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASW SHOPS REGISTER A4 SIZE 150 SHEETS,TRANING LOG BOOK A4 SIZE 150 SHEETS,NOISE MONITORING LOG BOOK | 167800.00 | L3 |