Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Approach Road To Ganvi I Power House/ Protection Of Switchyard By Providing Cement Concrete Wall/ Stone Pitching Left Bank Of Ganvi Khad Downstream Of Bailey Bridge Between Rd 150.00m To 190.00m Which Was Damaged Due To Heavy Flood In
Description
Restoration Of Approach Road To Ganvi I Power House/ Protection Of Switchyard By Providing Cement Concrete Wall/ Stone Pitching Left Bank Of Ganvi Khad Downstream Of Bailey Bridge Between Rd 150.00m To 190.00m Which Was Damaged Due To Heavy Flood In
Organisation HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HPSEB_95370_1
Reference
Number
HPSEBL/SEGB/2024-25-21
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 25590
Tender Value -
Place Ganvi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140154

Start Date November 18, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 02/12/2024

Expired 643 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.