Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of Bailey Bridge At Ganvi Damaged Due To Heavy Flood In Ganvi Khad On Dated 13.08.2025.
|
| Description |
Dismantling Of Bailey Bridge At Ganvi Damaged Due To Heavy Flood In Ganvi Khad On Dated 13.08.2025.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_114259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/GPHD/DB-9/2025-26-70 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2596 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANVI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=166683 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration/ protection of bailey bridge of ganvi-i power house approach road left bank of ganvi khad upstream of bailey bridge rd 0.00m to 20.00m damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad on intervening night of 31/07/2024 and 01/08/2024.
Restoration/ protection of bailey bridge of ganvi-i power house approach road left bank of ganvi khad upstream of bailey bridge rd 0.00m to 20.00m damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad on intervening night of 31/07/2024 and 01/08/2024.
Read moreRestoration of damaged slab culvert of the road to intake of ganvi stage 2 near outlet of vortex tank and spillway channel which was damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad on dated 13.08.2025.
Restoration of damaged slab culvert of the road to intake of ganvi stage 2 near outlet of vortex tank and spillway channel which was damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad on dated 13.08.2025.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRestoration of wire crates/stone masonry / panel fencing left side of ganvi khad from entry gate to trc outfall of ganvi stage-ii, rd 0.00 to 45.00 mtr. which was damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad on dated 13.08.2025 under ganvi power house di
Restoration of wire crates/stone masonry / panel fencing left side of ganvi khad from entry gate to trc outfall of ganvi stage-ii, rd 0.00 to 45.00 mtr. which was damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad on dated 13.08.2025 under ganvi power house di
Read moreTender for restoration of approach road to ganvi power house by providing cement concrete wall left bank of ganvi khad downstream of bailey bridge between rd 80.00m to 150.00m which was damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad on intervening night o
Tender for restoration of approach road to ganvi power house by providing cement concrete wall left bank of ganvi khad downstream of bailey bridge between rd 80.00m to 150.00m which was damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad on intervening night o
Read moreRestoration of approach road to ganvi power house by providing cement concrete wall left bank of ganvi khad downstream of bailey bridge between rd 80.00m to 150.00m which was damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad on intervening night of 31.07.202
Restoration of approach road to ganvi power house by providing cement concrete wall left bank of ganvi khad downstream of bailey bridge between rd 80.00m to 150.00m which was damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad on intervening night of 31.07.202
Read moreRestoration of approach road to ganvi power house by providing cement concrete wall left bank of ganvi khad downstream of bailey bridge between rd 50.00m to 65.00m which was damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad on intervening night of 31.07.2024
Restoration of approach road to ganvi power house by providing cement concrete wall left bank of ganvi khad downstream of bailey bridge between rd 50.00m to 65.00m which was damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad on intervening night of 31.07.2024
Read moreC.o proposed bailey bridge over ganvi khad tehsil rampur distt. shimla h.p.
Sh c.o rcc abutment on ganvi side, bed block and wing wall on phc side
Read moreC.o proposed bailey bridge over ganvi khad tehsil rampur distt. shimla h.p.
Sh c.o rcc abutment on ganvi side, bed block and wing wall on phc side
Read moreRestoration of approach road to ganvi-i power house/ protection of switchyard by providing cement concrete wall/ stone pitching left bank of ganvi khad downstream of bailey bridge between rd 150.00m to 190.00m which was damaged due to heavy flood in
Restoration of approach road to ganvi-i power house/ protection of switchyard by providing cement concrete wall/ stone pitching left bank of ganvi khad downstream of bailey bridge between rd 150.00m to 190.00m which was damaged due to heavy flood in
Read moreRestoration of approach road to ganvi-l power house/prtection of switchyard by providing cement concrete wall/stone pitching left bank of ganvi khad downstream of bailey bridge between rd 190.00m to 210.00m which was damaged due to heavy flood in gan
Restoration of approach road to ganvi-l power house/prtection of switchyard by providing cement concrete wall/stone pitching left bank of ganvi khad downstream of bailey bridge between rd 190.00m to 210.00m which was damaged due to heavy flood in gan
Read moreof your Industry type