Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🖨️ Procurement Opportunity: Hp Laser Jet Cartridges Cp1525 🖨️ The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hp Laser Jet Cartridges Model Cp1525. 📤 🗓️ Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 9:00 Am Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality, And Delivery Specifications, To Be Considered For This Procurement. Keywords: Hp Laser Jet Cartridges, Cp1525, Printer Supplies, Government Procurement, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge For Printer Hp Laserjet Cp1525
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4972922 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 20:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARADHYA ENTERPRISES | Make : HP Model : HP CE322A Title : Cartridge For Printer HP Laserjet CP1525 | 17-06-2024 20:24:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : CE322A Title : HP 128A Yellow Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 12-06-2024 11:45:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEVDEEP SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Toner Cartridge, CE322A Title : HP 128A Yellow Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge, CE322A | 03-06-2024 11:25:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Dubaria Model : 128A Yellow Toner Cartridge (CE322A) Title : Dubaria (CE322A) 128A Yellow Compatible Toner Cartridge | 04-06-2024 13:43:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | ESHANI TRADING | Make : HP Model : HP 128A YELLOW TONER CARTRIDGE Title : HP 128A YELLOW TONER CARTRIDGE | 04-06-2024 17:31:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | JALARAM TREDARS | Make : HP Model : CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER HP LASERJET -CP1525 Title : CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER HP LASERJET -CP1525 | 18-06-2024 18:36:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | JRV CORPORATION | Make : HP Model : Cartridges for Printer HP-Laserjet-CP1525, CE-322A Title : Cartridges for Printer HP-Laserjet-CP1525, CE-322A. | 14-06-2024 18:43:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | KEVIN TECHNOLOGIES | Make : HP Model : HP Title : HP 128A Yellow Original Laserjet Tone Cartridge CE322A | 18-06-2024 19:40:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | LOREX INFOTECH | Make : CARTRIDGE Model : CARTRIDGE Title : CARTRIDGE | 18-06-2024 20:53:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | S.K.ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PRINTER LASERJET -CP1525 Title : CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER HP LASERJET -CP1525 | 06-06-2024 12:09:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 11 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | Make : HP Model : CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER HP LASERJET -CP1525 Title : CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER HP LASERJET -CP1525 | 31-05-2024 18:15:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JRV CORPORATION | Item Categories : CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER HP LASERJET -CP1525 | 10456.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AARADHYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER HP LASERJET -CP1525 | 22656.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOREX INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER HP LASERJET -CP1525 | 23192.00 | L3 |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER HP LASERJET -CP1525 | 30800.00 | L4 |
| 5 | DEVDEEP SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER HP LASERJET -CP1525 | 84000.00 | L5 |
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreE-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Procurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Read moreof your Industry type