Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tree Plantation On Mdr 115, Km. 0/400 To 12/000 And 35/000 To 47/000 (Chandwad Sub Dn.) Mdr 85, Km. 0/00 To 27/950 (Nandgaon Sub Dn.) Tal. Chandwad, Dist. Nashik
Description
Tree Plantation On Mdr 115, Km. 0/400 To 12/000 And 35/000 To 47/000&Amp#X0d Chandwad Sub Dn. Mdr 85, Km. 0/00 To 27/950 Nandgaon Sub Dn. Tal.&Amp#X0d Chandwad, Dist. Nashik
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1140010_3
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.10 for 2024-25 (Tree Plantation) IInd CALL
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 44000
Tender Value -
Place Tal Dist Nashik
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1985957

Start Date January 21, 2025 17:10
End Date
Expired 03/02/2025

Expired 580 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.