Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Saspade Nisrale Nandgaon Targaon Road Mdr 35 Km 7/000 To 9/000 Section Nh 4 To Nisrale Tal. Satara Dist.Satar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Saspade Nisrale Nandgaon Targaon Road Mdr 35 Km 7/000 To 9/000 Section Nh 4 To Nisrale Tal. Satara Dist.Satar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_984844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 89 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal. Satara Dist.Satara. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1720859 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintainance to saspade nisrale targaon wathar arvi nagzari road mdr35 km.16/00 to 31/930 tal- koregaon dist- satara
One year maintainance to saspade nisrale targaon wathar arvi nagzari road mdr35 km.16/00 to 31/930 tal- koregaon dist- satara
Read moreAnnual maintanance to saspade nisarale nandgaon taragaon road m.d.r.35 km 0/00 to 16/00, tal and dist-satara.
Annual maintanance to saspade nisarale nandgaon taragaon road m.d.r.35 km 0/00 to 16/00, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreTree plantation maintainance on saspade nisarale nandgaon targaon wathar road m.d.r.35 km.3/00 to 5/00 km.6/00 to 8/00 tal. dist.satara.
Tree plantation maintainance on saspade nisarale nandgaon targaon wathar road m.d.r.35 km.3/00 to 5/00 km.6/00 to 8/00 tal. dist.satara.
Read moreTree plantation on mdr-115, km. 0/400 to 12/000 and 35/000 to 47/000 (chandwad sub-dn.) mdr-85, km. 0/00 to 27/950 (nandgaon sub-dn.) tal. chandwad, dist. nashik
Tree plantation on mdr 115, km. 0/400 to 12/000 and 35/000 to 47/000&#x0d chandwad sub dn. mdr 85, km. 0/00 to 27/950 nandgaon sub-dn. tal.&#x0d chandwad, dist. nashik
Read moreConstruction of sakav across kharat odha on angapur tarf targaon to boudh wasti road at angapur tarf targaon tal and dist satara
Construction of sakav across kharat odha on angapur tarf targaon to boudh wasti road at angapur tarf targaon tal and dist satara
Read moreImprovements to mdr-26 road to ekiv sahyadrinagar road (vr-174) km 0/000 to 4/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara.
Improvements to mdr-26 road to ekiv sahyadrinagar road (vr-174) km 0/000 to 4/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara.
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to divdev marli bhaleghar akhade mdr-150 km 0/000 to 10/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara
One years maintenance and repairs to divdev marli bhaleghar akhade mdr-150 km 0/000 to 10/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara
Read moreOne year maintenance to mdr 26 to kas ekiv galdev machutar road (mdr-148 km 0/000 to 24/500 ,tal jawali, dist satara
One year maintenance to mdr 26 to kas ekiv galdev machutar road (mdr-148 km 0/000 to 24/500 ,tal jawali, dist satara
Read moreOne year maintainance to vaduth satararoad ambavde kinhai to mdr -4 road mdr 36 km.3/000 to 18/400 tal- koregaon dist- satara
One year maintainance to vaduth satararoad ambavde kinhai to mdr -4 road mdr 36 km.3/000 to 18/400 tal- koregaon dist- satarav
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to mahu pimpali kharshi waluth humgaon road mdr-147 km 0/000 to 19/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara,
One years maintenance and repairs to mahu pimpali kharshi waluth humgaon road mdr-147 km 0/000 to 19/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara,
Read moreof your Industry type