Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sariya,Tyre Big,Paint,Putti Metal,Welding Rod,Nut And Bolt With Washer,White Putti,Cutter Wheel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4770850 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 12:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bluestone automobiles | - | 22-03-2024 16:34:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JUNAID MAJEED GAZI | - | 22-03-2024 17:40:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sayenjali Overseas | - | 22-03-2024 16:33:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bluestone automobiles | Item Categories : Sariya,Tyre Big,Paint,Putti Metal,Welding Rod,Nut and Bolt with Washer,White Putti,Cutter Wheel | 96468.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sayenjali Overseas | Item Categories : Sariya,Tyre Big,Paint,Putti Metal,Welding Rod,Nut and Bolt with Washer,White Putti,Cutter Wheel | 104280.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JUNAID MAJEED GAZI | Item Categories : Sariya,Tyre Big,Paint,Putti Metal,Welding Rod,Nut and Bolt with Washer,White Putti,Cutter Wheel | 110480.00 | L3 |