Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road Patri, Drain And Footpath From Pioneer Photocopy To Gwalin X Ing In Ward 61 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road Patri, Drain And Footpath From Pioneer Photocopy To Gwalin X Ing In Ward 61 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_947543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
461/A.A-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 91858 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-61 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1643148 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road patri, drain and footpath from thana swaroop nagar to classic apartment in ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road patri, drain and footpath from thana swaroop nagar to classic apartment in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreimprovement of road patri, galipit and drain from madhuraj x-ing to chat chauraha and near hon. parliament member in ward-61 zone-4.
improvement of road patri, galipit and drain from madhuraj x-ing to chat chauraha and near hon. parliament member in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreimprovement of road patri and drain behind of hotel royal cliff in ward-61 zone-4.
improvement of road patri and drain behind of hotel royal cliff in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patchwork from gastroliver to pioneer in ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patchwork from gastroliver to pioneer in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of footpath and drain in front of gastroliver park under zone-04 ward-61.
Improvement work of footpath and drain in front of gastroliver park under zone-04 ward-61.
Read moreImprovement work of footpath at ranisati mandir in ward-61 zone-04.
Improvement work of footpath at ranisati mandir in ward-61 zone-04.
Read moreImprovement of drain and road patri in front of residence of hon. m.p. shri ramesh awasthi ji under ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of drain and road patri in front of residence of hon. m.p. shri ramesh awasthi ji under ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of footpath and drain from 113/18a to good health medical under zone-04 ward 61 friends colony.
Improvement work of footpath and drain from 113/18a to good health medical under zone-04 ward 61 friends colony.
Read moreImprovement of road from thana swaroop nagar to matka tiraha via gwalin chauraha under zone-4.
Improvement of road from thana swaroop nagar to matka tiraha via gwalin chauraha under zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of footpath, road patri in front of park boundary and gulab vatika in ward-15 zone-4.
Improvement of footpath, road patri in front of park boundary and gulab vatika in ward-15 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type