Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road Patri And Drain Behind Of Hotel Royal Cliff In Ward 61 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road Patri And Drain Behind Of Hotel Royal Cliff In Ward 61 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_823846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
184/A.A.-4/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12725 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIEF ENGINEER OFFICE, MOTIJHEEL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road patri, drain and footpath from thana swaroop nagar to classic apartment in ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road patri, drain and footpath from thana swaroop nagar to classic apartment in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road patri, drain and footpath from pioneer photocopy to gwalin x-ing in ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road patri, drain and footpath from pioneer photocopy to gwalin x-ing in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of drain and road patri in front of residence of hon. m.p. shri ramesh awasthi ji under ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of drain and road patri in front of residence of hon. m.p. shri ramesh awasthi ji under ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of side patri from front of royal place near tezab goddam ward -73 zone -2
Improvement of side patri from front of royal place near tezab goddam ward -73 zone -2
Read moreimprovement of road patri, galipit and drain from madhuraj x-ing to chat chauraha and near hon. parliament member in ward-61 zone-4.
improvement of road patri, galipit and drain from madhuraj x-ing to chat chauraha and near hon. parliament member in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road, side patri and drain at f.m. colony in ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement of road, side patri and drain at f.m. colony in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road and footpath by r.m.c. behind gastro hospital to oberoi petrol pump in ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road and footpath by r.m.c. behind gastro hospital to oberoi petrol pump in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road and footpath by r.m.c. behind gastro hospital to oberoi petrol pump in ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road and footpath by r.m.c. behind gastro hospital to oberoi petrol pump in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of side patri and drain from 109/15 to 109/419 in ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement of side patri and drain from 109/15 to 109/419 in ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of drain and side patri from 104a/322 to 104a/317 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of drain and side patri from 104a/322 to 104a/317 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type