Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road With Construction Of Minor Bridge On Dudhana Kalegaon To Pokalwadgaon Road Mdr 32 Km 0/00 To 6/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road With Construction Of Minor Bridge On Dudhana Kalegaon To Pokalwadgaon Road Mdr 32 Km 0/00 To 6/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1018515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 57/01 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1781856 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to msh-02 to bethlam rvegaon dudhana kalegaon road mdr-58 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. jalna
Improvement to msh-02 to bethlam rvegaon dudhana kalegaon road mdr-58 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. jalna
Read moreGolapangri dudhana kalegaon tandulwadi hiswan (khu) malipimpalgaon karla hiwararoshangaon road mdr-17 km 21/00 to 30/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Golapangri dudhana kalegaon tandulwadi hiswan (khu) malipimpalgaon karla hiwararoshangaon road mdr-17 km 21/00 to 30/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to khande pargaon to mdr 32 to kalegaon haweli road (vr 312) tq. and dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 4/00)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/57/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on akot lohari shirsoli kalegaon akoli ruprao belkhed mdr 32 in km 0.100 tq. akot district akola
Construction of minor bridge on akot lohari shirsoli kalegaon akoli ruprao belkhed mdr 32 in km 0.100 tq. akot district akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on akot lohari shirsoli kalegaon akoli ruprao belkhed mdr 32 in km 0.100 tq. akot district akola
Construction of minor bridge on akot lohari shirsoli kalegaon akoli ruprao belkhed mdr 32 in km 0.100 tq. akot district akola
Read moreImprovement to kalegaon haveli to kalegaon tanda road vr-326 tq and dist beed km ch 0/00 to 2/00
Zpbeed/wd1/ gatb/28r/2022-23
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with bridge from pokalwadgaon main road to road towords shivaji maharaj statue at pokalwadgaon tq.dist. jalna.
Construction of cement concrete road with bridge from pokalwadgaon main road to road towords shivaji maharaj statue at pokalwadgaon tq.dist. jalna.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with bridge from pokalwadgaon main road to road towords shivaji maharaj statue at pokalwadgaon tq.dist. jalna
Construction of cement concrete road with bridge from pokalwadgaon main road to road towords shivaji maharaj statue at pokalwadgaon tq.dist. jalna
Read moreWidening and improvement to manegaon motigavan takarvan ner road mdr-16 km 5/00 to 11/00 tq. jalna
Widening and improvement to manegaon motigavan takarvan ner road mdr-16 km 5/00 to 11/00 tq. jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening to navabajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 41/00 to 50/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement and widening to navabajiumrad seoli road mdr-10 km 41/00 to 50/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreof your Industry type