Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T10 Mdr Road Manikpur To Khutamani Bengal Sima Rcc Bridge At T10 Mdr Road Manikpur To Khutamani Bengal Sima At Ch 0.543 Km
|
| Description |
T10 Mdr Road Manikpur To Khutamani Bengal Sima Rcc Bridge At T10 Mdr Road Manikpur To Khutamani Bengal Sima At Ch 0.543 Km
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_130687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR18P3R138 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kishanganj-2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213364 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ame of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Ame of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from melkunda(b) connecting vaijapur via melkunda(k), savalgi, yalwantgi (k), hatgunda mdr road fro, ch. km 14.00 to 19.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from melkunda(b) connecting vaijapur via melkunda(k), savalgi, yalwantgi (k), hatgunda mdr road fro, ch. km 14.00 to 19.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-48 to pavagada-venkatammanahalli road via srirangapura, pendlijeevi mdr from ch.3.69km to 16.40km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of srirangapura road
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Read moreMaintenance of belamgi to betgera (mdr) road from km. 6.64 to 7.79 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of belamgi to betgera (mdr) road from km. 6.64 to 7.79 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of hittalsirror to kudki (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 3.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of hittalsirror to kudki (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 3.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli mdr from ch. 0.00km to 23.00km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of n.h-206 to nittur rly station road via karehalli bandihalli road from ch 0.00 to 0.85 km, ch.1.75 to 4.10 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 5.10 km)
Annual maintenance of n.h-206 to nittur rly station road via karehalli bandihalli road from ch 0.00 to 0.85 km, ch.1.75 to 4.10 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 5.10 km)
Read moreMaintenance of jidga cross to madanhipparga (mdr) road from km. 4.70 to 14.00 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of jidga cross to madanhipparga (mdr) road from km. 4.70 to 14.00 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type