Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hill Side Cutting Of Remaining Length And Construction Of Scupper Of Tonidali Kakragadh Motor Road In Kedarnath Assembly Area Of Ukhimath Block In District Rudraprayag Under Under State Sector (Nabard) . (Length 1.170 Km).
|
| Description |
Hill Side Cutting Of Remaining Length And Construction Of Scupper Of Tonidali Kakragadh Motor Road In Kedarnath Assembly Area Of Ukhimath Block In District Rudraprayag Under Under State Sector (Nabard) . (Length 1.170 Km).
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_64340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2564/3AC, Dt. 07-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Construction Division, PWD, Ukhimath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of 10 no. hill irrigation canals in kedarnath constituency of distirct rudraprayag under nabard (job-2 kyudi and falasi)
Renovation of 10 no. hill irrigation canals in kedarnath constituency of distirct rudraprayag under nabard (job-2 kyudi and falasi)
Read moreRemaining work of pilongi-giriya motor road in chainage 0.600 to 1.000 in kedarnath legislative assembly area in ukhimath block in district rudraprayag under distict plan.
Remaining work of pilongi-giriya motor road in chainage 0.600 to 1.000 in kedarnath legislative assembly area in ukhimath block in district rudraprayag under distict plan.
Read moreRenovation of 10 no. hill irrigation canals in kedarnath constituency of distirct rudraprayag under nabard (job-1 haat left, haat right, narayankoti)
Renovation of 10 no. hill irrigation canals in kedarnath constituency of distirct rudraprayag under nabard (job-1 haat left, haat right, narayankoti)
Read moreRenovation of 14 no. hill irrigation canals in block augustyamuni and block ukhimath of distirct rudraprayag under nabard (job-2 augustyamuni and chamswara)
Renovation of 14 no. hill irrigation canals in block augustyamuni and block ukhimath of distirct rudraprayag under nabard (job-2 augustyamuni and chamswara)
Read moreRenovation of 14 no. hill irrigation canals in block augustyamuni and block ukhimath of distirct rudraprayag under nabard (job-3 damar, dyukasari, taljaman, nala)
Renovation of 14 no. hill irrigation canals in block augustyamuni and block ukhimath of distirct rudraprayag under nabard (job-3 damar, dyukasari, taljaman, nala)
Read moreRenovation of 10 no. hill irrigation canals in kedarnath constituency of distirct rudraprayag under nabard (job-3 kunja, gairpunga, gogali, pinglapani and pillu minor)
Renovation of 10 no. hill irrigation canals in kedarnath constituency of distirct rudraprayag under nabard (job-3 kunja, gairpunga, gogali, pinglapani and pillu minor)
Read moreRenovation of 14 no. hill irrigation canals in block augustyamuni and block ukhimath of distirct rudraprayag under nabard (job-1 huddu right, giriya and makku minor)
Renovation of 14 no. hill irrigation canals in block augustyamuni and block ukhimath of distirct rudraprayag under nabard (job-1 huddu right, giriya and makku minor)
Read moreRemaining work of pilongi-giriya motor road in chainage (0.525 to 0.800) and (0.900 to 1.00) in kedarnath legislative assembly area in ukhimath block in district rudraprayag under distict plan.
Remaining work of pilongi-giriya motor road in chainage (0.525 to 0.800) and (0.900 to 1.00) in kedarnath legislative assembly area in ukhimath block in district rudraprayag under distict plan.
Read moreRenovation of 14 no. hill irrigation canals in block augustyamuni and block ukhimath of distirct rudraprayag under nabard (job-4 saudi, ajaypur, jagoth, giwala and gabni minor)
Renovation of 14 no. hill irrigation canals in block augustyamuni and block ukhimath of distirct rudraprayag under nabard (job-4 saudi, ajaypur, jagoth, giwala and gabni minor)
Read moreImprovement and bituminous work of mastura-dilmi-karokhi motor road under state sector in kedarnath legislative assembly area block ukhimath in district rudraprayag.
Improvement and bituminous work of mastura-dilmi-karokhi motor road under state sector in kedarnath legislative assembly area block ukhimath in district rudraprayag.
Read moreof your Industry type