Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Work Of Pilongi Giriya Motor Road In Chainage (0.525 To 0.800) And (0.900 To 1.00) In Kedarnath Legislative Assembly Area In Ukhimath Block In District Rudraprayag Under Distict Plan.
|
| Description |
Remaining Work Of Pilongi Giriya Motor Road In Chainage (0.525 To 0.800) And (0.900 To 1.00) In Kedarnath Legislative Assembly Area In Ukhimath Block In District Rudraprayag Under Distict Plan.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_83629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
841/3AC, Date 04-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ukhimath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=99516 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remaining work of pilongi-giriya motor road in chainage 0.600 to 1.000 in kedarnath legislative assembly area in ukhimath block in district rudraprayag under distict plan.
Remaining work of pilongi-giriya motor road in chainage 0.600 to 1.000 in kedarnath legislative assembly area in ukhimath block in district rudraprayag under distict plan.
Read moreImprovement and bituminous work of mastura-dilmi-karokhi motor road under state sector in kedarnath legislative assembly area block ukhimath in district rudraprayag.
Improvement and bituminous work of mastura-dilmi-karokhi motor road under state sector in kedarnath legislative assembly area block ukhimath in district rudraprayag.
Read moreRenovation of 14 no. hill irrigation canals in block augustyamuni and block ukhimath of distirct rudraprayag under nabard (job-1 huddu right, giriya and makku minor)
Renovation of 14 no. hill irrigation canals in block augustyamuni and block ukhimath of distirct rudraprayag under nabard (job-1 huddu right, giriya and makku minor)
Read moreConstruction of building for administrative block at the locations bheembali and big lincholi along sh. kedarnath bridle yatra track, in block ukhimath- district rudraprayag.
Construction of building for administrative block at the locations bheembali and big lincholi along sh. kedarnath bridle yatra track, in block ukhimath- district rudraprayag.
Read moreImprovement and bituminous work by pc in km. 1.00 to 6.00 tonidhar-pailling motor road under state sector of block ukhimath in kedarnath legislative assembly area in district rudraprayag.
Improvement and bituminous work by pc in km. 1.00 to 6.00 tonidhar-pailling motor road under state sector of block ukhimath in kedarnath legislative assembly area in district rudraprayag.
Read moreImprovement and bituminous work of ukhimath internal motor road to kimana village 1.300 km. under state sector block ukhimath in district rudraprayag.
Improvement and bituminous work of ukhimath internal motor road to kimana village 1.300 km. under state sector block ukhimath in district rudraprayag.
Read moreImprovement and bituminous work of ukhimath internal motor road to kimana village 1.300 km. under state sector block ukhimath in district rudraprayag.
Improvement and bituminous work of ukhimath internal motor road to kimana village 1.300 km. under state sector block ukhimath in district rudraprayag.
Read moreImprovement and bituminous work of ukhimath internal motor road to kimana village 1.300 km. under state sector block ukhimath in district rudraprayag.
Improvement and bituminous work of ukhimath internal motor road to kimana village 1.300 km. under state sector block ukhimath in district rudraprayag.
Read moreImprovement and bituminous work of ukhimath internal motor road to kimana village 1.300 km. under state sector block ukhimath in district rudraprayag.
Improvement and bituminous work of ukhimath internal motor road to kimana village 1.300 km. under state sector block ukhimath in district rudraprayag.
Read moreSupply, repair, maintenance, overhauling works of e and m equipments including 2 years warrantee and maintenance at power house of mhp kedarnath-1, capacity 100 kw block ukhimath in district, rudraprayag
Supply, repair, maintenance, overhauling works of e and m equipments including 2 years warrantee and maintenance at power house of mhp kedarnath-1, capacity 100 kw block ukhimath in district, rudraprayag
Read moreof your Industry type