Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Washer 176 23 091,Washer 172 45 118,Washer 54 15 022,Washer 175 01 479,Washer 172 52 120
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5176360 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 18:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU INDUSTRIES | - | 30-07-2024 13:52:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BETHEL ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | - | 13-08-2024 15:56:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | I F TALEKAR | - | 14-08-2024 17:43:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S SAI ENGINEERING SERVICES | - | 15-08-2024 18:01:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | PANJA METAL WORKS | - | 14-08-2024 11:06:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | RIP ENGINEERS | - | 06-08-2024 12:17:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | S.V.R ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 08-08-2024 16:25:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SRI VENKATESWARA INDUSTRIES | - | 14-08-2024 15:26:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | VASANTH PRODUCTS | - | 14-08-2024 17:16:53 | MSE | Evaluated |