Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6206404036 Washer 54 16 024,6206861065 Washer 172 52 149
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3669281 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 20:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHISHEK ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 05-08-2023 15:36:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BETHEL ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | - | 04-08-2023 17:10:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | KIRAN EQUIPMENT CORPORATION | - | 05-08-2023 13:27:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | NTINDUSTRIES | - | 02-08-2023 19:53:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | PANJA METAL WORKS | - | 02-08-2023 17:37:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SACHIN ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2023 12:58:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | VASANTH PRODUCTS | - | 03-08-2023 12:57:43 | MSE | Evaluated |