Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Patni Chachu Bazar To Bidhyadhan Para Under Mandwi R D Block. Group I ( Ch 0.00 Km To 1.00 Km, Length 1.00 Km).
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Patni Chachu Bazar To Bidhyadhan Para Under Mandwi R D Block. Group I ( Ch 0.00 Km To 1.00 Km, Length 1.00 Km).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_58918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
218/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59926 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement of road from patni chachu bazar road to bidhyadhan para under mandwi r.d.block. group ii ( ch 1.00 km to 1.80 km, length 0.80 km)
Improvement of road from patni chachu bazar road to bidhyadhan para under mandwi r.d.block. group ii ( ch 1.00 km to 1.80 km, length 0.80 km)
Read moreImprovement of road from patni chachu bazar to bidhyadhan para under mandwi r d block. group iii ( ch 1.80 km to 2.90 km, length 1.10 km)
Improvement of road from patni chachu bazar to bidhyadhan para under mandwi r d block. group iii ( ch 1.80 km to 2.90 km, length 1.10 km)
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from mandwi to chachu bazar (l-9.533 km) under mandwi sub-division during the year 2025-2026. (group-iii).
Fdr maintenance of road from mandwi to chachu bazar (l-9.533 km) under mandwi sub-division during the year 2025-2026. (group-iii).
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from mandwi to chachu bazar (l 9.533 km) under mandwi sub division during the year 2025-2026. (group-i).
Fdr maintenance of road from mandwi to chachu bazar (l 9.533 km) under mandwi sub division during the year 2025-2026. (group-i).
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from mandwi to chachu bazar (l-9.533 km) under mandwi sub-division during the year 2025-2026. (group-ii).
Fdr maintenance of road from mandwi to chachu bazar (l-9.533 km) under mandwi sub-division during the year 2025-2026. (group-ii).
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from old mandwi patni road to nitya das para ( length 1.948 km) under mandwi sub division during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm grading 3..(length to be repaired from ch 0.00 km to 0.86 km 0.86 km)
Fdr maintenance of road from old mandwi patni road to nitya das para ( length 1.948 km) under mandwi sub division during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm grading 3..(length to be repaired from ch 0.00 km to 0.86 km 0.86 km)
Read moreMaintenance of the road from mandwi-patni chachu bazar road to nalbagla under mandwi sub-division during the year 2024-2025 sh providing and placing of gunny bag, earth filling, patch soling wire crates, construction of surface drain etc.
Maintenance of the road from mandwi-patni chachu bazar road to nalbagla under mandwi sub-division during the year 2024-2025 sh providing and placing of gunny bag, earth filling, patch soling wire crates, construction of surface drain etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from patni chachu bazar road to saranjay para(link no 045) (l 2.41 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting, re carpeting seal coat..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from patni chachu bazar road to saranjay para(link no 045) (l 2.41 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting, re carpeting seal coat..
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from belonia-gouranga bazar road to lower nath para (l-1.00 km) under rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24. ch from 0.00 km to 1.00 km.
Patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type