Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Patni Chachu Bazar To Bidhyadhan Para Under Mandwi R D Block. Group Iii ( Ch 1.80 Km To 2.90 Km, Length 1.10 Km)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Patni Chachu Bazar To Bidhyadhan Para Under Mandwi R D Block. Group Iii ( Ch 1.80 Km To 2.90 Km, Length 1.10 Km)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_58920_1 |
|
Reference Number |
220/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59928 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from patni chachu bazar road to bidhyadhan para under mandwi r.d.block. group ii ( ch 1.00 km to 1.80 km, length 0.80 km)
Improvement of road from patni chachu bazar road to bidhyadhan para under mandwi r.d.block. group ii ( ch 1.00 km to 1.80 km, length 0.80 km)
Read moreImprovement of road from patni chachu bazar to bidhyadhan para under mandwi r d block. group i ( ch 0.00 km to 1.00 km, length 1.00 km).
Improvement of road from patni chachu bazar to bidhyadhan para under mandwi r d block. group i ( ch 0.00 km to 1.00 km, length 1.00 km).
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from mandwi to chachu bazar (l-9.533 km) under mandwi sub-division during the year 2025-2026. (group-iii).
Fdr maintenance of road from mandwi to chachu bazar (l-9.533 km) under mandwi sub-division during the year 2025-2026. (group-iii).
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from mandwi to chachu bazar (l 9.533 km) under mandwi sub division during the year 2025-2026. (group-i).
Fdr maintenance of road from mandwi to chachu bazar (l 9.533 km) under mandwi sub division during the year 2025-2026. (group-i).
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from mandwi to chachu bazar (l-9.533 km) under mandwi sub-division during the year 2025-2026. (group-ii).
Fdr maintenance of road from mandwi to chachu bazar (l-9.533 km) under mandwi sub-division during the year 2025-2026. (group-ii).
Read moreMaintenance of the road from mandwi-patni chachu bazar road to nalbagla under mandwi sub-division during the year 2024-2025 sh providing and placing of gunny bag, earth filling, patch soling wire crates, construction of surface drain etc.
Maintenance of the road from mandwi-patni chachu bazar road to nalbagla under mandwi sub-division during the year 2024-2025 sh providing and placing of gunny bag, earth filling, patch soling wire crates, construction of surface drain etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from patni chachu bazar road to saranjay para(link no 045) (l 2.41 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting, re carpeting seal coat..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from patni chachu bazar road to saranjay para(link no 045) (l 2.41 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting, re carpeting seal coat..
Read moreFdr maintenance rajchantai to dafidar para (length 2.20 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-3,patch grouting..(length to be repaired from ch 1.10 km to 2.20 km 1.10 km) group no-ii
Fdr maintenance rajchantai to dafidar para (length 2.20 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-3,patch grouting..(length to be repaired from ch 1.10 km to 2.20 km 1.10 km) group no-ii
Read moreFdr maintenance rajchantai to dafidar para (length 2.20 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting..(length to be repaired from ch 0.00 km to 1.10 km 1.10 km) group no-i
Fdr maintenance rajchantai to dafidar para (length 2.20 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting..(length to be repaired from ch 0.00 km to 1.10 km 1.10 km) group no-i
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni nec colony to jiban sardar para (link no 047) (length 2.656 km ) (package no tr01-250-06) under the performance incentive of pmgsy under mandwi sub-division, mandwi block..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni nec colony to jiban sardar para (link no 047) (length 2.656 km ) (package no tr01-250-06) under the performance incentive of pmgsy under mandwi sub-division, mandwi block..
Read moreof your Industry type