Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
189 Nos. Soak Pit And Tube Well Platform For Gray Water Management Under The Jurisdiction Of Dadpur Gram Panchayat Within Barasat Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
189 Nos. Soak Pit And Tube Well Platform For Gray Water Management Under The Jurisdiction Of Dadpur Gram Panchayat Within Barasat Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_567230_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/BARASAT-II P.S./N-10/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 13500 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARASAT- II PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
225 nos. soak pit and tube well platform for gray water management under the jurisdiction of shasan gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
225 nos. soak pit and tube well platform for gray water management under the jurisdiction of shasan gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
Read more186 nos. soak pit and tube well platform for gray water management under the jurisdiction of falti beliaghata gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
186 nos. soak pit and tube well platform for gray water management under the jurisdiction of falti beliaghata gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
Read more176 nos. soak pit and tube well platform for gray water management under the jurisdiction of chandigarh rohanda gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
176 nos. soak pit and tube well platform for gray water management under the jurisdiction of chandigarh rohanda gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
Read more103 nos. soak pit and tube well platform for gray water management under the jurisdiction of kirtipur-i gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
103 nos. soak pit and tube well platform for gray water management under the jurisdiction of kirtipur-i gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
Read more105 nos. soak pit and tube well platform for gray water management under the jurisdiction of kirtipur-ii gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
105 nos. soak pit and tube well platform for gray water management under the jurisdiction of kirtipur-ii gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
Read more100 nos. soak pit and tube well platform for gray water management under the jurisdiction of kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
100 nos. soak pit and tube well platform for gray water management under the jurisdiction of kemia khamarpara gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of toilet block under the jurisdiction of dadpur gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity, north 24 parganas out of swatchh bhatat mission (gramin) fund.
Construction of toilet block under the jurisdiction of dadpur gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity, north 24 parganas out of swatchh bhatat mission (gramin) fund.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from rabiul wood factory to dadpur fp shool towards janakalyan samity at dadpur under dadpur gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity out of 15 finance commission (2025-26) tied fund.activity code-117613730
Construction of pucca drain from rabiul wood factory to dadpur fp shool towards janakalyan samity at dadpur under dadpur gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity out of 15 finance commission (2025-26) tied fund.activity code-117613730
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bottala to hari mandir dakshin mathpara under dadpur gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
Construction of cement concrete road from bottala to hari mandir dakshin mathpara under dadpur gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mochpole village to school road at mochpole under dadpur gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity.
Construction of cement concrete road from mochpole village to school road at mochpole under dadpur gram panchayat within barasat-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type