Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
[Catenary Splice (65 Sq.Mm) Assembly R.I No.1090, I.D No.1091, 1092, 1093 & 1094. As Per Rdso Specification No.Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fittings/0130 With A&C Slip No 1 And Drawing No.Eti/Ohe/P/1090.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106454787 |
|
Reference Number |
LX245409 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106454787/viewNitPdf_4693874.pdf |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 21:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
[catenary splice (65 sq.mm) assembly r.i no.1090, i.d no.1091, 1092, 1093 & 1094. as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a&c slip no 1 and drawing no.eti/ohe/p/1090.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65) complete as per rdso drg.no. eti/ohe/p/1090 & i.d. no. 1091, 1092, 1093, 1094 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65) assembly r.i.no. 1090 (id: 1091, 1092, 1093 & 1094)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper catenary splice [65] id no. 1090, ri no. 1090 [1091, 1092, 1093 & 1094] is:3091-1999, spec: ti_spc_ohe_fittings_0130_with a_c_slip_no_1, drg: eti ohe p 1090, str: core-str-16
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65) complete as per rdso drg.no. eti/ohe/p/1090 and i.d. no. 1091, 1092, 1093, 1094 or latest. firms offer:catenary splice(65)complete as per rdso drg no eti/ohe/p/1090 and id no 1091,1092,1093,1094
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper catenary splice (65) id no. 1090, ri no.(1091, 1092, 1093 and 1094) specification: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13- rev-1, drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1090, str: core-str-16 rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65) ri nos. 1091, 1092, 1093, 1094 ( mod a) is: 3091-1999 & eti/ohe/49(9x95) with a&c slip no. 1,2,3,&4 and drawing no. eti/ohe//p/1090, spec. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a&c slip 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65 sqmm) conforming to part ri-1091,1092, 1093 & 1094 as per rdso drg no: eti/ohe/p/1090
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice complete (consisting of part of ri no. 1091, 1092, 1093, 1094) suitable for 65 sq mm cadmium copper catenary wire as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/1090 with latest modification/revision and rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13) rev. 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary ending clamp (65) (1121, 1092 & 1094) spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13) rev-1, drw: eti/ohe/p/1120.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type