Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catenary Splice Complete (Consisting Of Part Of Ri No. 1091, 1092, 1093, 1094) Suitable For 65 Sq Mm Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire As Per Rdso Drg. No. Eti/Ohe/P/1090 With Latest Modification/Revision And Rdso Spec. No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fittings/0130(10/13) Rev. 1
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106510249 |
|
Reference Number |
38240133 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106510249/viewNitPdf_4756395.pdf |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Catenary splice (65) assembly r.i.no. 1090 (id: 1091, 1092, 1093 & 1094)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65) complete as per rdso drg.no. eti/ohe/p/1090 & i.d. no. 1091, 1092, 1093, 1094 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[catenary splice (65 sq.mm) assembly r.i no.1090, i.d no.1091, 1092, 1093 & 1094. as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a&c slip no 1 and drawing no.eti/ohe/p/1090.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[catenary splice (65 sq.mm) assembly r.i no.1090, i.d no.1091, 1092, 1093 & 1094. as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a&c slip no 1 and drawing no.eti/ohe/p/1090.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper catenary splice [65] id no. 1090, ri no. 1090 [1091, 1092, 1093 & 1094] is:3091-1999, spec: ti_spc_ohe_fittings_0130_with a_c_slip_no_1, drg: eti ohe p 1090, str: core-str-16
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65) complete as per rdso drg.no. eti/ohe/p/1090 and i.d. no. 1091, 1092, 1093, 1094 or latest. firms offer:catenary splice(65)complete as per rdso drg no eti/ohe/p/1090 and id no 1091,1092,1093,1094
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper catenary splice (65) id no. 1090, ri no.(1091, 1092, 1093 and 1094) specification: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13- rev-1, drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1090, str: core-str-16 rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65 sqmm) conforming to part ri-1091,1092, 1093 & 1094 as per rdso drg no: eti/ohe/p/1090
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65) ri nos. 1091, 1092, 1093, 1094 ( mod a) is: 3091-1999 & eti/ohe/49(9x95) with a&c slip no. 1,2,3,&4 and drawing no. eti/ohe//p/1090, spec. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a&c slip 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65) complete as per rdso drawing no. ti/ohe/p/1090 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type