Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mohgaon Faridpur Road Vr 11 In Km. 0/800 To 2/000 Tah. Samudrapur Distt. Wardha
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mohgaon Faridpur Road Vr 11 In Km. 0/800 To 2/000 Tah. Samudrapur Distt. Wardha
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-WARDHA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WARDH_1010001_6 |
|
Reference Number |
EE WORKS/ZP/CIVIL WORKS/TN-21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHGAON FARIDPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766237 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of faridpur to mohgaon to dist boundry road vr-114 in km 0/0 to 2/0 taluka samudrapur dist wardha.
Improvement of faridpur to mohgaon to dist boundry road vr-114 in km 0/0 to 2/0 taluka samudrapur dist wardha.
Read moreA) stbt to chikali to pawangaon road vr-150 in km- 0/00 t0 1/500 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha. and b) stbt to chapapur to khapari road vr-126 in km- 0/000 t0 1/750 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
A) stbt to chikali to pawangaon road vr-150 in km- 0/00 t0 1/500 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha. and b) stbt to chapapur to khapari road vr-126 in km- 0/000 t0 1/750 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance of samudrapur waigaon gond dhamangaon road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 14/800 tah samudrapur dist wardha
Annual maintenance of samudrapur waigaon gond dhamangaon road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 14/800 tah samudrapur dist wardha
Read moreA) stbt to shivni to sewa road vr-55 in km 0/0 to 5/0 tah samudrapur dist wardha and b) stbt to chakur tambhari road vr-19 in km 0/400 to 2/00 tah samudrapur dist wardha
A) stbt to shivni to sewa road vr-55 in km 0/0 to 5/0 tah samudrapur dist wardha and b) stbt to chakur tambhari road vr-19 in km 0/400 to 2/00 tah samudrapur dist wardha
Read moreA) stbt to dhondgaon to antargaon road vr-10 in km 0/0 to 2/0 tah samudrapur dist wardha and b) stbt to wadgaon pati to hivara road vr-85 in km 0/0 to 3/00 tah samudrapur dist wardha.
A) stbt to dhondgaon to antargaon road vr-10 in km 0/0 to 2/0 tah samudrapur dist wardha and b) stbt to wadgaon pati to hivara road vr-85 in km 0/0 to 3/00 tah samudrapur dist wardha.
Read moreA) stbt to silli to dhamangaon road vr-39 in km- 0/00 t0 2/00 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha. and b) stbt to khek to yerkheda road (vr-124) in km-0/000 to 1/000 with construction of bridge taluka samudrapur district wardha
A) stbt to silli to dhamangaon road vr-39 in km- 0/00 t0 2/00 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha. and b) stbt to khek to yerkheda road (vr-124) in km-0/000 to 1/000 with construction of bridge taluka samudrapur district wardha
Read moreStbt from girad road to khairgaon road (vr-59) in km 0/0 to 0/500 tah samudrapur dist wardha
Stbt from girad road to khairgaon road (vr-59) in km 0/0 to 0/500 tah samudrapur dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of samaj bhawan at talodi, faridpur, arvi, dhamangaon and kurla tah samudrapur dist wardha
Construction of samaj bhawan at talodi, faridpur, arvi, dhamangaon and kurla tah samudrapur dist wardha
Read moreImprovement to dhondgaon to antargaon pimpalgaon road vr-10 tah samudrapur dist wardha
Improvement to dhondgaon to antargaon pimpalgaon road vr-10 tah samudrapur dist wardha
Read moreA) stbt to bhosa to shivangaon road vr-149 (2km) in km 0/0 to 2/0 and construction of culvert with protection wall tah samudrapur dist wardha and b) strengthening of sewa to chakur road vr-81 in km 0/0 to 4/0 tah samudrapur dist wardha
A) stbt to bhosa to shivangaon road vr-149 (2km) in km 0/0 to 2/0 and construction of culvert with protection wall tah samudrapur dist wardha and b) strengthening of sewa to chakur road vr-81 in km 0/0 to 4/0 tah samudrapur dist wardha
Read moreof your Industry type