Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.1.C.No.B1/0299/2024. Proposed For Road Cut Restoration ,Bm 50 Mm And Bc 30 Mm Relaying At Sri Rangam New Town 6th Street In Division 05,Unit 02,Zone 01.
|
| Description |
Proposed For Road Cut Restoration, Bm 50 Mm And Bc 30 Mm Relaying At Sri Rangam New Town 6th Street In Division 05,Unit 02,Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_422044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.1.C.NO.B1/0299/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIRUVOTTIYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=501700 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.1.c.no.b1/0297/2024. proposed for road cut restoration ,bm 50 mm and bc 30mm relaying at sri rangam new town 4th street in division-05,unit-02,zone-01
Proposed for road cut restoration, bm 50 mm and bc 30mm relaying at sri rangam new town 4th street in division-05,unit-02,zone-01
Read moreZ.o.1.c.no.b1/0296/2024 proposed for road cut restoration, bm 50 mm and bc 30mm relaying at sri rangam new town 3rd street in division-05,unit-02,zone-01.
Proposed for road cut restoration, bm 50 mm and bc 30mm relaying at sri rangam new town 3rd street in division-05,unit-02,zone-01.
Read moreZ.o.1.c.no.b1/0311/2024. proposed for road cut restoration, bm 50 mm and bc 30mm relaying at sri rangam new town 9th cross street in division-05,unit-02,zone-01.
Proposed for road cut restoration, bm 50 mm and bc 30mm relaying at sri rangam new town 9th cross street in division-05,unit-02,zone-01.
Read moreZ.o.1.c.no.b1/0292/2024 proposed for road cut restoration, bc 50mm and bc 30mm relaying at sri rangam new town 1st main road in division-05,unit-02,zone-01.
Proposed for road cut restoration, bc 50mm and bc 30mm relaying at sri rangam new town 1st main road in division-05,unit-02,zone-01.
Read moreZ.o.1.c.no.b1/0300/2024 proposed for road cut restoration, bm 50 mm and bc 30mm relaying at sri rangam new town 2nd to 8th cross street in division-05,unit-02,zone-01.
Proposed for road cut restoration, bm 50 mm and bc 30mm relaying at sri rangam new town 2nd to 8th cross street in division-05,unit-02,zone-01.
Read more.o.1.c.no.b1/0298/2024. proposed for road cut restoration ,bm 50 mm and bc 30mm relaying at sri rangam new town 5th street in division-05,unit-02,zone-01.
Proposed for road cut restoration, bm 50 mm and bc 30mm relaying at sri rangam new town 5th street in division-05,unit-02,zone-01.
Read moreGeneral-fdr-2024-25-providing bm bc works to kanthaloor -marayoor road b w km 9 00- 14 400-50mm bm 30mm bc-general civil work
Excavation, gsb, wmm, scarifying, bm, bc, rcc m15, m20 etc
Read moreGcc z.0.1.c.no.b1/0921/2024. annual maintenance for sakthipuram and sri rangam new town park in division-05,unit-02,zone-01. (2024 to 2025) (area-3659.00 sq.m)
Gcc z.0.1.c.no.b1/0921/2024. annual maintenance for sakthipuram and sri rangam new town park in division-05,unit-02,zone-01. (2024 to 2025) (area-3659.00 sq.m)
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to sri metha nagar west 6th street (179018s157) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to sri metha nagar west 6th street (179018s157) at kundrathur municipality
Read morePatch work with 50mm thick bm and 30mm thick bc for internal and service road sector 6 mdc, panchkula (a/mtc. of road in sector 6 mdc, panchkula)
Patch work with 50mm thick bm and 30mm thick bc for internal and service road sector 6 mdc, panchkula (a/mtc. of road in sector 6 mdc, panchkula)
Read moreof your Industry type