Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Loaded Switch 6 A 250 V As Per Clw Spec. No. Clw/Es/3/0075 (Alt. A) (1] Spring Loaded Switch For Pantograph Zpt 02 Nos., 2] Spring Loaded Switch For Vcb Bldj 02 Nos., 3] Spring Loaded Switch For Hotel Load Blho 02 Nos., 4] Spring Loaded Switch For Head Light Intensity Zprd 02 Nos., 5] Spring Loaded Switch For Head Light Blpr 02 Nos. And 6] Spring Loaded Switch For Compressor Blcp 02 Nos.).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106269634 |
|
Reference Number |
IA241024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106269634/viewNitPdf_4483829.pdf |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreSpring loaded switch 6a-250v as per clw spec. no.- clw/es/3/0075 (alt.-a) (1] spring loaded switch for pantograph zpt - 02 nos., 2] spring loaded switch for vcb -bldj - 02 nos., 3] spring loaded switch for hotel load blho - 02 nos., 4] spring loaded switch for head light intensity zprd - 02 nos., 5] spring loaded switch for head light blpr - 02 nos. and 6] spring loaded switch for compressor blcp - 02 nos.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded switch for compressor used as blcp (pos no.172- type- sbm)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded switch for copmressor used as blcp (pos no. type- sbm-) type - f/tuso/21/22/20
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type