Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Loaded Switch For Zpt, Bldj, Blho (Pos. No. 129,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106382046 |
|
Reference Number |
19240764 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 38820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106382046/viewNitPdf_4612365.pdf |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 04:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spring loaded switch for zpt, bldj, blho (pos. no. 129,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded switch 6a-250v for zpt bldj & blho clw spec. no.- clw/es/3/0075 (alt.-a)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded switch 6a-250v for zpt bldj & blho clw spec. no.- clw/es/3/0075 (alt.-a).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded switch 6a-250v for zpt bldj & blho clw spec. no.- clw/es/3/0075 (alt.-a).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBldj spring loaded switch for vcb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded switch 6a-250v used as zpt, bldj,blho (pos no 129,134,169.1)type sbm-f/tou/21/22/r-20 as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0075 alt.b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded switch for 6a-250v used as zpt, bldj, blho [pos no. 129,134,169.1] type sbmf/tou/21/22/r20 as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0075 and abb document no. hbtb 585604r3001 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded switch for 6a-250v used as zpt, bldj, blho [pos no. 129,134,169.1] type sbmf/tou/21/22/r20 as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0075 and abb document no. hbtb 585604r3001 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded switch 6a-250v as per clw spec. no.- clw/es/3/0075 (alt.-a) (1] spring loaded switch for pantograph zpt - 02 nos., 2] spring loaded switch for vcb -bldj - 02 nos., 3] spring loaded switch for hotel load blho - 02 nos., 4] spring loaded switch for head light intensity zprd - 02 nos., 5] spring loaded switch for head light blpr - 02 nos. and 6] spring loaded switch for compressor blcp - 02 nos.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded switch 6a-250v as per clw spec. no.- clw/es/3/0075 (alt.-a) (1] spring loaded switch for pantograph zpt - 02 nos., 2] spring loaded switch for vcb -bldj - 02 nos., 3] spring loaded switch for hotel load blho - 02 nos., 4] spring loaded switch for head light intensity zprd - 02 nos., 5] spring loaded switch for head light blpr - 02 nos. and 6] spring loaded switch for compressor blcp - 02 nos.).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type